Railway Cup Football

Number of titles (15) – 1927, 1931, 1941, 1946, 1948, 1949, 1972, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1981, 1982, 1999, 2008


The teams in Bold won the Railway Cup Football Final in that season.

The scores listed are for the Munster Football Teams in the Railway Cup Semi-Finals and Finals.

Back to Provincial Winning Teams


1927: Semi-Final: Munster 1-8 Ulster 3-1. Final: Munster 2-3 Connacht 0-5.
Team: Johnny Riordan (Kerry), Joe Barrett (Kerry), John “Gal” Slattery (Kerry), Jack Walsh (Kerry), Paul Russell (Kerry), Phil O’Sullivan (Kerry), Bill Grant (Tipperary), Con Brosnan, Bob Stack, Jackie Ryan (Kerry), John Joe Sheehy (Captain, Kerry), Martin Shanahan (Tipperary), Tom Mahony, Jas Bailey, John Bailey (Kerry), Jim Doran (Tipperary), Matthew Murphy, Donald O’Donoghue (Cork), Dennis “Rory” O’Connell (Kerry), Tull Considine (Clare), Eamonn Fitzgerald, Joe O’Sullivan, Frank Sheehy, Pat Clifford (Kerry).

1928: Semi-Final: Ulster 2-8 Munster 2-6
Team: Johnny Riordan (Kerry), Dee O’Connor (Kerry), Joe Barrett (Kerry), Jack Walsh (Kerry), Joe O’Sullivan (Kerry), John “Gal” Slattery (Captain, Kerry), Con Brosnan (Kerry), Bob Stack (Kerry), Jackie Ryan (Kerry), John Joe Sheehy (Kerry), John Joe “Purty” Landers (Kerry), Jas Bailey (Kerry), Eamonn Fitzgerald (Kerry), Phil O’Sullivan (Kerry), Ned “Pedlar” Sweeney (Kerry), F. Sheehy, Dennis “Rory” O’Connell (Kerry), Tom Mahony, Dan Ryan, Pat Clifford, Mike Coffey (All Kerry).

1929: Final: Leinster 1-7 Munster 1-3.
Team: Dr. J Kearney (Captain), Maurice Donegan (Cork), Johnny Riordan (Kerry), Michael Murphy (Cork), Joe Barrett, Jack Walsh, Paul Russell, Joe O’Sullivan, Con Brosnan, Eamonn Fitzgerald, John Joe Sheehy, John Joe “Purty” Landers (All Kerry), Mick Keating (Limerick), Tom Lee, Con Keane (Tipperary).


1930: Semi-Final: Munster 2-13 Ulster 1-3. Final: Leinster 2-3 Munster 0-6.
Team: Johnny Riordan, Joe Barrett (Captain), Jack Walsh, Joe O’Sullivan, Paul Russell, Tim O’Donnell, Con Brosnan, Bob Stack, Jackie Ryan, Miko Doyle, Ned “Pedlar” Sweeney, John Joe Sheehy, Michael O’Rourke, Tommy Barrett (All Kerry), Mick Donegan (Cork), Dee O’Connor, Jimmy Bailey (Kerry), Mick Keating (Limerick), Sam Locke (Kerry), Tom Lee (Tipperary), James J. Hogan (Cork), Michael Moroney (Clare), P. Harmon

1931: Semi-Final: Munster 4-5 Connacht 1-7. Final: Munster 2-2 Leinster 0-6.
Team: Johnny Riordan, Joe Barrett (Captain, Kerry), Des O’Connor, Paul Russell, Tim O’Donnell, Con Brosnan, Bob Stack, Miko Doyle, Eamonn Fitzgerald, John Joe “Purty” Landers, Tim “Roundy” Landers, Paddy Whitty, Jackie Ryan (All Kerry), J. O’Donnell (Waterford), George Comerford (Clare), Joe O’Sullivan (Kerry), Ned “Pedlar” Sweeney (Kerry), John Joe Sheehy (Kerry), Jack Walsh (Kerry), Tommy O’Keeffe (Tipperary), Jim O’Regan (Cork), Dan O’Keeffe (Kerry).

1932: Semi-Final: Munster 1-9 Connacht 0-5. Final: Leinster 2-10 Munster 3-5.
Team: Dan O’Keeffe, Dee O’Connor, Paddy Whitty, Jack Walsh, Paul Russell, Tim “Roundy” Landers, Con Brosnan, Bob Stack, Miko Doyle, John Joe “Purty” Landers, Jackie Ryan, Con Geaney (All Kerry), George Comerford (Clare), Seamus Duggan (Limerick), Pat Arrigan (Tipperary), P. O’Donnell (Waterford), Joe Barrett, Tim O’Donnell (Kerry), Jim O’Regan (Cork), Tom Greaney (Waterford), P O.Meara (Tipperary).

1933: Semi-Final: Leinster 2-4 Munster 1-2.
Team: Dan O’Keeffe, Dee O’Connor, Joe Barrett, Joe O’Sullivan, Paddy Whitty, Jack Walsh, Bob Stack, Jack Walsh, John Joe “Purty” Landers, Jackie Ryan, Miko Doyle, Tim “Roundy” Landers, Con Brosnan (All Kerry), George Comerford (Clare), Paul Russell, Bill Landers, Bill Kinnerk (Kerry), Johnny Carey (Clare), Pat Arrigan (Tipperary), P. Gough (Waterford), Tom Culhane (Limerick).

1934: Semi-Final: Leinster 2-6 Munster 1-5.
Team: Frank Butler (Tipperary), S. Hollis (Limerick), Willie “Terry” McMahon (Clare), Jimmy Lonergan, Mick Morrissey (Tipperary), Eddie Power (Cork), Martin Studdert (Clare), Tom Greaney (Waterford), Tommy O’Keeffe, Dick Power (Tipperary), Tom Culhane (Limerick), George Comerford, Michael Casey (Clare), Dick Allen (Tipperary), Tim Cotter (Cork), P. O’Donnell (Waterford), Bob McGann (Tipperary), John Burke (Clare), Michael Marrinan (Clare), Seamus Duggan, T. Naughton (Limerick), Jim O’Regan (Cork)

1935: Semi-Final: Munster 0-10 Ulster 1-5. Final: Leinster 2-9 Munster 0-7.
Team: Paul Russell (Captain), Tim O’Donnell, Paddy Whitty, Des O’Connor (Kerry), Mick O’Sullivan, Jimmy Lonergan, Tommy O’Keeffe, Dick Power, Dick Allen, Bob McGann (Tipperary), Martin Studdert (Clare), Tom Greaney (Waterford), P O’Donnell (Waterford), Tom Culhane (Limerick), Tim Cotter (Cork), Gus Kelleher (Cork), Donal O’Sullivan (Cork), Dan O’Keeffe, Jimmy O’Gorman, Miko Doyle, John Joe “Purty” Landers, Tim “Roundy” Landers (Kerry).

1936: Semi-Final: Connacht 1-7 Munster 2-2.
Team: Jim Williams (Tipperary), C. Murphy (Limerick), Bob McGann, Paddy Denny (Tipperary), John Burke (Clare), Gus. Kelleher (Cork), Paddy Begley (Clare), Tommy O’Keeffe (Tipperary), Tom Greaney (Waterford), George Comerford (Clare), Tom Culhane (Limerick), Larry Power, Dick Allen, Tom McDonald (Tipperary), Tim Cotter (Cork), Mick Morrissey, Bill Purcell (Tipperary), Sean O Siochain (Cork), T. Hogan (Clare), Declan Goode (Waterford), Willie Grainger (Cork), Michael Marrinan (Clare), Jimmy Lonergan (Tipperary)

1937: Semi-Final: Munster 5-6 Leinster 1-1. Final: Connacht 2-4 Munster 0-5.
Team: Dan O’Keeffe, Jimmy O’Gorman, Jack Walsh, Paddy Kennedy, Miko Doyle, Gerald Fitzgerald, Tim “Roundy” Landers, Murt Kelly (All Kerry), W. McMahon, Michael Casey (Clare), George Comerford, John Burke (Clare), Walter Scott, Dick Power (Tipperary), Tom Culhane (Limerick), Ja. Slattery (Clare), Tim O’Donnell (Kerry), Tim Cotter (Cork), Paddy Whitty (Kerry), P. Begley (Clare), Dick Allen, Tommy O’Keeffe (Tipperary), J. Horgan (Clare), Declan Goode (Waterford).

1938: Semi-Final: Munster 0-8 Leinster 1-4. Final: Connacht 2-6 Munster 1-5.
Team: Joe Keohane (Captain), Dan O’Keeffe, Bill Casey, Billy Myers, Bill Kinnerk, Bill Dillon, Tadhg Healy, Jack Walsh, Paddy Kennedy, John Joe “Purty” Landers, Charlie O’Sullivan (All Kerry), Tom Culhane (Limerick), George Comerford, John Burke (Clare), Tim Cotter (Cork), Joe Slattery (Clare), Michael Casey (Clare), Dick Allen (Tipperary), Sean Brosnan, Tim “Roundy” Landers (Kerry), Tim Harrington (Cork), Jim Williams (Tipperary), Declan Goode (Waterford).

1939: Semi-Final: Ulster 2-8 Munster 1-6.
Team: Dan O’Keeffe, Bill Kinnerk, Joe Keohane, Billy Myers, Bill Dillon, Bill Casey (All Kerry), Paddy Begley (Clare), Paddy Kennedy, Sean Brosnan, Charlie O’Sullivan, Tom “Gega” O’Connor (Kerry), Tom Culhane (Limerick), Tim “Roundy” Landers, Miko Doyle, Timmy O’Leary (Kerry), S O’Donoghue (Cork), Joe Slattery (Clare), Tony McAuliffe (Kerry), W. Grainger (Cork), Dick Allen, Tommy O’Keeffe (Tipperary), Declan Goode, J.Lonergan (Waterford), P.Lynch (Clare)


1940: Semi-Final: Munster 3-4 Connacht 2-5. Final: Leinster 3-7 Munster 0-2.
Team: Dan O’Keeffe, Billy Myers, Joe Keohane, Tadhg Healy, Bill Dillon, Bill Casey, Eddie Walsh, Paddy Kennedy, Tom “Gega” O’Connor, Murt Kelly, Sean Brosnan (Captain), Jack Walsh, Jimmy O’Gorman, Dan Spring, Tim “Roundy” Landers, Paddy Bàn Brosnan, Charlie O’Sullivan (All Kerry), Jim Williams, Tom Power, Tiny Maher (Tipperary), Paddy Begley (Clare), Paddy Fitzpatrick (Clare), Christy Moylan (Waterford)

 

1941: Semi-Final: Munster 1-9 Connacht 0-6. Final: Munster 1-8 Ulster 1-8. Replay: Munster 2-6 Ulster 1-6.
Team: Dan O’Keeffe (Captain, Kerry), Billy Myers, Joe Keohane, Tadhg Healy (Kerry), Dick Harnedy (Cork), Bill Casey, Eddie Walsh, Sean Brosnan, Paddy Kennedy, Johnny Walsh, Tom “Gega” O’Connor (Kerry), Eamonn Young (Cork), Murt Kelly, Paddy Bàn Brosnan, Jimmy O’Gorman, Charlie O’Sullivan (Kerry), Paddy Begley (Clare), John Falvey (Kerry), Paddy Mullen (Cork), Dan Spring (Kerry), Jim Williams (Tipperary).

1942: Semi-Final: Munster 2-7 Leinster 0-6. Final: Ulster 1-10 Munster 1-5.
Team: Dan O’Keeffe, Billy Myers, Joe Keohane, Tadhg Healy, Bill Dillon (Captain), Bill Casey, Eddie Walsh, Sean Brosnan, Paddy Kennedy, Johnny Walsh, Tom “Gega” O’Connor (All Kerry), Eamonn Young (Cork), Jimmy O’Gorman, Murt Kelly, Paddy Bàn Brosnan (Kerry), Dick Harnedy (Cork), Paddy Begley (Clare), Charlie O’Sullivan (Kerry), Eddie McCarthy (Limerick), Christy Moylan (Waterford).

1943: Semi-Final: Leinster 1-3 Munster 0-4.
Team: Dan O’Keeffe, Billy Myers, Joe Keohane, Tadhg Healy (Kerry), Din O’Connor (Cork), Denis Walsh, Eddie Walsh, Paddy Kennedy, Sean Brosnan, Johnny Walsh, Tom “Gega” O’Connor, Paddy Bàn Brosnan (Kerry), Eamonn Young (Cork), Murt Kelly (Kerry), J. Burke (Tipperary), Dick Harnedy (Cork), Jimmy O’Gorman, Paddy Holly, Bill Casey (Kerry), Paddy Begley (Clare), Jim Aherne (Cork)

1944: Semi-Final: Ulster 2-10 Munster 1-7.
Team: Dan O’Keeffe, Tadhg Healy, Joe Keohane (Kerry), Tadhg Crowley (Captain), Eddie Walsh (Kerry), Patrick A. “Weeshie” Murphy, Din O’Connor (Cork), Paddy Kennedy (Kerry), Eamonn Young, Jack Lynch (Cork), Sean Brosnan (Kerry), Ned “Togher” Casey (Cork), Murt Kelly (Kerry), Jim Cronin, Jim Aherne (Cork), Paddy Bàn Brosnan (Kerry), D.J. Murphy (Cork), Pat Croghan (Tipperary), K. Whelan (Waterford), Mick Tubridy (Clare), Eddie McCarthy (Limerick), Eddie Condon (Kerry)

1945: Semi-Final: Connacht 2-8 Munster 1-6.
Team: Jim Williams (Tipperary), Tadhg Healy, Joe Keohane (Kerry), Caleb Crone (Cork), Eddie Walsh, Martin McCarthy (Kerry), Din O’Connor (Cork), Dan Kavanagh (Kerry), William “Bunny” Lambe (Tipperary), Jackie Lyne, Paddy Kennedy (Kerry), Eamonn Young (Cork), Jimmy Hickey (Tipperary), Paddy Bàn Brosnan (Kerry), Michael Casey (Clare), Paddy Cronin, Jim Cronin, Patrick A. “Weeshie” Murphy (Cork), Sean Cleary (Tipperary), Eddie McCarthy (Limerick), Peter Daly (Clare).

1946: Semi-Final: Munster 1-6 Connacht 0-5. Final: Munster 3-5 Leinster 1-9.
Team: Jim Williams (Tipperary), Dave Magnier, Patrick A. “Weeshie” Murphy, Caleb Crone, Paddy Cronin, Tadhg Crowley (Captain, Cork), Eddie Walsh, Paddy Kennedy (Kerry), Mick Cahill (Tipperary), Mick Tubriddy (Cork), Willie “Bruddy” O’Donnell (Kerry), Eamonn Young (Cork), Dan Kavanagh (Kerry), Jim Cronin (Cork), Jackie Lyne, Tadhg Healy (Kerry), Dick Slater (Tipperary), Eddie McCarthy (Limerick), Jack Lynch (Cork), Sean Cleary (Tipperary), Paddy Power (Clare), Ned “Togher” Casey (Cork).

1947: Semi-Final: Ulster 0-11 Munster 1-3.
Team: Dan O’Keeffe (Kerry), Jim Williams (Tipperary), Moll O’Driscoll, Patrick A. “Weeshie” Murphy (Cork), Joe Keohane (Kerry), Tadhg Crowley (Cork), Richard Bradley (Clare), Bill Casey, Eddie Walsh, Paddy Kennedy (Captain, Kerry), Mick Cahill (Tipperary), Eamonn Young (Cork), Tom “Gega” O’Connor, Batt Garvey, Jackie Lyne, Paddy Burke (Kerry), Jim Cronin (Cork), Peter Daly (Clare), Derry Beckett, Humphrey O’Neill (Cork), Teddy O’Connor (Kerry).

1948: Semi-Final: Munster 3-5 Connacht 2-6. Final: Munster 4-5 Ulster 2-6.
Team: Dan O’Keeffe (Kerry), Patrick A. “Weeshie” Murphy (Cork), Joe Keohane, Paddy Bàn Brosnan (Kerry), Jackie Lyne (Captain, Kerry), Tadhg Crowley (Cork), E. O’Connor, Tom Spillane (Kerry), Mick Cahill (Tipperary), Con McGrath (Cork), Willie O’Donnell, Batt Garvey (Kerry), Noel Crowley (Clare), Jim Cronin, Jim Aherne (Cork), Teddy O’Sullivan, Frank O’Keeffe, Bill Casey, Eddie Dowling (Kerry), Nealie Duggan (Cork), Teddy O’Connor, Denny Lyne (Kerry), Fachtna O’Donovan (Cork).

1949: Semi-Final: Munster 4-7 Connacht 1-11. Final: Munster 2-7 Leinster 2-7. Replay: Munster 4-9 Leinster 1-4.
Team: Moll O’Driscoll (Cork), Teddy O’Connor (Kerry), Patrick A. “Weeshie” Murphy (Cork), Paddy Bàn Brosnan, Mick Finucane, Jackie Lyne (Kerry), Con McGrath (Cork), Mick Cahill (Tipperary), Eddie Dowling (Kerry), Eamonn Young (Cork), Nealie Duggan (Cork), Batt Garvey (Captain, Kerry), Noel Crowley (Clare), Jim Cronin (Cork), Tom “Gega” O’Connor (Kerry), Donie O’Donovan (Cork), Tom Spillane (Kerry), Peter Daly (Clare), Packie Brennan (Tipperary), N. Murphy (Limerick), Tom Ashe (Kerry), Tom Keane (Tipperary).


1950: Semi-Final: Leinster 2-6 Munster 1-5.
Team: Moll O’Driscoll (Cork), T.P. O’Connor (Kerry), Patrick A. “Weeshie” Murphy (Cork), Paddy Bàn Brosnan, Mick Finucane, Jackie Lyne (Kerry), Mick Cahill (Tipperary), Eddie Dowling (Kerry), Con McGrath, Donie O’Donovan, Nealie Duggan (Cork), Packie Brennan (Tipperary), Noel Crowley (Clare), Jim Cronin (Cork), Batt Garvey (Kerry), Sean Connolly (Clare), Sean Cleary (Tipperary), John Cronin (Cork), P. McGrath (Waterford), Gerald O’Sullivan (Kerry).

 

1951: Semi-Final: Munster 2-8 Leinster 1-9. Final: Connacht 1-9 Munster 1-8.
Team: Liam Fitzgerald, Sean Murphy (Kerry), Patrick A. “Weeshie” Murphy (Cork), Paddy Bàn Brosnan, Jackie Lyne (Kerry), Jim Cronin (Cork), Con McGrath (Cork), S. Connolly (Clare), Jim Brosnan (Kerry), Nealie Duggan (Cork), P.J. O’Dea, Noel Crowley (Clare), Micksie Palmer (Kerry), Packie Brennan, Tom Keane (Tipperary), Paddy O’Driscoll (Cork), M. Hallahan (Waterford), Teddy O’Connor, Donie Murphy (Kerry), Donie O’Donovan (Cork), Mick Cahill (Tipperary), T McGrath (Waterford).

1952: Semi-Final: Munster 1-7 Ulster 0-3. Final: Leinster 0-5 Munster 0-3.
Team: Dan O’Keeffe (Cork), Jas Murphy (Kerry), Patrick A. “Weeshie” Murphy (Cork), Paddy Bàn Brosnan, Jackie Lyne (Kerry), Jim Cronin (Cork), Micksie Palmer (Kerry), Con McGrath, Nealie Duggan (Cork), Jim Brosnan (Kerry), Eamonn Young (Cork), Packie Brennan (Tipperary), Tom Ashe (Kerry), Mick Cahill (Cork), P.J. O’Dea (Clare), Tom Keane, Ailbe Ryan (Tipperary), Eddie Cotter (Clare), John Joe Sheehan (Kerry), J Power (Waterford), Paddy O’Driscoll (Cork), Dermot Hanafin, Sean Murphy, Paudie Sheehy (Kerry).

1953: Semi-Final: Munster 2-5 Ulster 2-5. Replay: Munster 1-12 Ulster 2-7. Final: Leinster 2-9 Munster 0-6.
Team: Dan O’Keeffe (Cork), Jerome O’Shea (Kerry), Ned Roche (Tipperary), Jas Murphy (Kerry), Paddy O’Driscoll, John Cronin (Cork), Sean Murphy (Kerry), Nealie Duggan, Denis “Toots” Kelleher (Cork), W. Kirwin (Waterford), Tom Moriarty (Kerry), P. O’Flaherty (Limerick), Mick Cahill (Cork), Sean Kelly, Jim Brosnan (Kerry), Mick Gould, Eddie Cotter (Clare), Denis Bernard (Cork), Tadghie Lyne (Kerry), Con McGrath (Cork), Francis Meaney (Clare), Dave Roche (Cork)

1954: Semi-Final: Connacht 2-9 Munster 2-8.
Team: Dan O’Keeffe (Cork), Jas Murphy (captain), Ned Roche, Donie Murphy (Kerry), Paddy O’Driscoll, John Cronin (Cork), Colm Kennelly (Kerry), Denis “Toots” Kelleher, Nealie Duggan (Cork), Jim Brosnan, John Joe Sheehan, Tadghie Lyne (Kerry), Tom Moriarty, Sean Kelly, Jackie Lyne, Sean Murphy (Kerry), Mick Gould, Denis Bernard (Cork), T. McHugh (Waterford), Eddie Cotter (Clare), Paddy Gleeson (Tipperary), Gary Mahony (Kerry).

1955: Semi-Final: Connacht 1-6 Munster 1-5.
Team: Tony Newport (Tipperary), Jerome O’Shea, Donie Murphy, Micksie Palmer (Kerry), Sean Murphy (Kerry), Denis Bernard, Mick Gould (Cork), Neil O’Dea (Tipperary), John Dowling, Paudie Sheehy (Kerry), Nealie Duggan (Cork), Tadghie Lyne (Kerry), Tom Cunningham (Waterford), Frank Daly (Cork), Jim O’Donovan (Cork), Paddy O’Driscoll (Cork), Colm Kennelly, Tom Moriarty (Kerry), Johnny Creedon (Cork), J. Power (Waterford).

1956: Semi-Final: Munster 3-4 Leinster 0-9. Final: Ulster 0-12 Munster 0-4.
Team: Paddy Tyers (Cork), Jerome O’Shea (Kerry), Donal O’Sullivan (Cork), Micksie Palmer (Kerry), Sean Murphy (Kerry), Denis Bernard, Dan Murray (Cork), John Dowling (Captain, Kerry), Eric Ryan (Cork), Paudie Sheehy (Kerry), Nealie Duggan (Cork), Tadghie Lyne (Kerry), Johnny Culloty, Mick Murphy (Kerry), Tom Cunningham (Waterford), Neil O’Dea (Tipperary), Francis Meaney (Clare), Ned Roche (Kerry), Paddy O’Driscoll (Cork), Tom Moriarty (Kerry).

1957: Semi-Final: Munster 2-5 Leinster 0-9. Final: Connacht 2-9 Munster 1-6.
Team: Marcus O’Neill (Kerry), Paddy O’Driscoll (Cork), Ned Roche, Jerome O’Shea (Kerry), Sean Murphy (Kerry), Denis Bernard, Dan Murray (Cork), Tom Long (Kerry), Sean Moore, Eric Ryan, Nealie Duggan (Cork), Tadghie Lyne (Kerry), Jim Brosnan, Mick Murphy (Kerry), Denis “Toots” Kelleher, Niall Fitzgerald (Cork), Peadar Lynch (Clare), Tom Furlong (Cork), Paudie Sheehy, John Dowling, Tom Moriarty (Kerry), Liam Boland (Tipperary), Tom Cunningham (Waterford).

1958: Semi-Final: Munster 1-6 Ulster 0-8. Final: Connacht 2-7 Munster 0-8.
Team: Liam Power (Cork), Jerome O’Shea, Tim Lyons (Kerry), Paddy O’Driscoll (Cork), Sean Murphy (Kerry), Tom Cunningham (Waterford), Dan Murray (Cork), Mick O’Connell (Kerry), Sean Moore (Cork), Niall Fitzgerald (Cork), John Dowling (Kerry), Eric Ryan (Cork), Paudie Sheehy, Mick Murphy (Kerry), Denis “Toots” Kelleher, Paddy Harrington (Cork), Martin Queally (Clare), Joe O’Sullivan (Cork), J. McGrath, Denis Bernard, Mick Gould (Cork), Matty Lonergan (Waterford)

1959: Semi-Final: Munster 2-12 Ulster 0-7. Final: Leinster 2-7 Munster 0-7.
Team: Liam Power (Cork), Jerome O’Shea, Tim Lyons (Kerry), Dan Murray (Cork), Sean Murphy (Kerry), Tom Cunningham (Waterford), Mick O’Dwyer, Mick O’Connell (Kerry), Paddy Harrington (Cork), Seamus Murphy (Kerry), Niall Fitzgerald (Cork), Paudie Sheehy (Kerry), Tom Furlong (Cork), John Dowling (Kerry), Seamus O’Hanlon (Tipperary), Mick Gould (Cork), Tom Long (Kerry), Tom Walsh (Tipperary), P. Silke (Limerick), Tommy Mangan (Clare).


1960: Semi-Final: Munster 4-9 Connacht 2-3. Final: Ulster 2-12 Munster 3-8.
Team: Liam Power (Cork), Jerome O’Shea (Kerry), Con O’Sullivan (Cork), Niall Sheehy (Kerry), Paddy Harrington (Cork), Kevin Coffey, Mick O’Dwyer, Mick O’Connell, Seamus Murphy, Dan McAuliffe, Tom Long, Paudie Sheehy (Kerry), Joe O’Sullivan (Cork), John Dowling (Kerry), Gene McCarthy (Cork), Leo Dooley (Tipperary), Tom Cunningham (Waterford), Eric Ryan (Cork), Tommy Mangan (Clare).

 

1961: Semi-Final: Munster 0-6 Connacht 1-3. Replay: Munster 4-7 Connacht 1-6. Final: Leinster 4-5 Munster 0-4.
Team: Johnny Culloty (Kerry), Paddy Harrington (Cork), Tim Lyons, Niall Sheehy, Seamus Murphy, Kevin Coffey, Tom Long, Mick O’Dwyer, Mick O’Connell, Christy O’Sullivan (All Kerry), Gene McCarthy (Cork), John Keating (Tipperary), Paudie Sheehy (Captain), Bernie O’Callaghan, John Dowling, Gary McMahon (Kerry), Tom Power (Waterford), Frank Kennedy (Clare), Joe O’Sullivan (Cork), Leo Dooley (Tipperary), Dan McAuliffe (Kerry)

1962: Semi-Final: Leinster 2-17 Munster 0-6.
Team: Johnny Culloty (Kerry), P.J. Kennedy (Clare), Niall Sheehy, Tim Lyons (Kerry), Johnny Flynn (Cork), Paddy Harrington (Cork), Mick O’Dwyer, Mick O’Connell (Kerry), Con O’Sullivan (Cork), John Keating (Tipperary), Gene McCarthy (Cork), Vincent Barrett (Cork), Dan McAulliffe, John Burke (Kerry), George White (Cork), M. Connolly (Waterford), John O’Mahony (Cork), Martin Queally (Clare), Jer D O’Connor (Kerry), Monty Guiry (Waterford).

1963: Semi-Final: Leinster 2-6 Munster 1-8.
Team: Johnny Culloty (Kerry), M.Connolly (Waterford), Niall Sheehy, Tim Lyons, Sean Og Sheehy, Kevin Coffey (Kerry), Johnny Flynn (Cork), Mick O’Connell (Kerry), Con O’Sullivan (Cork), Timmy O’Sullivan, Mick O’Dwyer, Sean Murphy (Kerry), Martin Queally (Clare), Tom Long (Kerry), Michael “Babs” Keating (Tipperary), P.J. Kennedy (Clare), Mick Tynan (Limerick), Noel Lucey (Kerry).

1964: Semi-Final: Ulster 3-6 Munster 0-11.
Team: Seamus Fitzgerald, Kevin Coffey, Niall Sheehy, Donie O’Sullivan (Kerry), John O’Mahony (Cork), Sean Murphy (Kerry), Johnny Flynn (Cork), Con O’Sullivan (Cork), Mick Fleming, Bernie O’Callaghan, Mick O’Dwyer, Mick O’Connell, Tom Long (Kerry), Mick Burke (Cork), Michael “Babs” Keating (Tipperary), M. Connolly (Waterford), Miko Moloney (Clare), John Keating (Tipperary), Frankie O’Leary (Kerry), Monty Guiry (Waterford).

1965: Semi-Final: Ulster 0-14 Munster 0-9.
Team: Johnny Culloty, Mick Morris, Niall Sheehy, Paud O’Donoghue, Donie O’Sullivan (Kerry), Patsy Dawson (Tipperary), Paddy McMahon (Clare), Mick Burke (Cork), Mick Fleming, Mick O’Connell, Mick O’Dwyer (Kerry), Johnny Carroll (Cork), Pat Griffin (Kerry), Con O’Sullivan (Cork), Michael “Babs” Keating (Tipperary), Johnny Flynn (Cork), John O’Mahony (Cork), Monty Guiry (Waterford).

1966: Semi-Final: Munster 0-11 Connacht 0-11. Replay: Munster 2-8 Connacht 2-6. Final: Ulster 2-5 Munster 1-5.
Team: Johnny Culloty, Donal O’Sullivan (Kerry), Senan Downes (Clare), Mick Morris, Denis O’Sullivan (Kerry), Tony Fitzgerald (Limerick), Jerdie O’Connor (Kerry), Mick Fleming (Kerry), Mick Burke (Cork), Paddy McMahon (Clare), Pat Moynihan (Kerry), Dave Geaney (Kerry), Bernie O’Callaghan (Kerry), Con O’Sullivan (Cork), Michael “Babs” Keating (Tipperary).
Subs: Mick Tynan (Limerick), Mick O’Connell (Kerry), Eamon Ryan, Tim F. Hayes (Cork), P. Murphy (Limerick), Jerh. Lucey (Cork), Patsy Dawson, Gus Danagher (Tipperary)

1967: Semi-Final: Connacht 0-11 Munster 0-6.
Team: Billy Morgan (Cork), Mick Morris (Kerry), Jerh. Lucey (Cork), Paud O’Donoghue, Donie O’Sullivan (Kerry), Tony Fitzgerald (Limerick), Paddy McMahon (Clare), Mick Burke (Cork), Mick Fleming (Kerry), Eamon Ryan (Cork), Mick Tynan (Limerick), Derry O’Shea (Kerry), Michael “Babs” Keating (Tipperary), Con O’Sullivan (Captain, Cork), Johnny Carroll (Cork), Senan Downes (Clare), Jer D. O’Connor (Kerry), Frank Cogan (Cork), Pat Griffin (Kerry), Flor Hayes (Cork).

1968: Semi-Final: Leinster 0-11 Munster 0-5.
Team: Billy Morgan (Cork), Senan Downes (Clare), Jerh. Lucey, John O’Mahony, Frank Cogan, Denis Coughlan (Cork), Paddy McMahon (Clare), Mick Burke (Cork), Mick Fleming (Kerry), Mick O.Loughlin (Cork), Pat Griffin (Kerry), Gus Danagher (Tipperary), Mick Tynan (Limerick), Con O’Sullivan (Captain, Cork), Michael “Babs” Keating (Tipperary), Paud O’Donoghue (Kerry), Paddy O’Connell (Tipperary), Johnny Carroll (Cork), Monty Guiry (Waterford), Tom Prendergast (Kerry).

1969: Semi-Final: Munster 2-11 Leinster 1-9. Final: Connacht 1-12 Munster 0-6.
Team: Billy Morgan, Brian Murphy (Cork), Senan Downes (Clare), Donal O’Sullivan (Kerry), Frank Cogan (Cork), Patsy Dawson (Tipperary), Bernie Hartigan (Limerick), Mick Fleming (Kerry), Paddy McMahon (Clare), Brendan Lynch, Pat Griffin (Kerry), Bernie O’Neill (Cork), Mick O’Connell (Kerry), Ray Cummins (Cork), Eamonn O’Donoghue (Kerry), Michael Haugh (Clare), Frank Kehilly (Cork), Mick Morris (Kerry), Paddy O’Connell (Tipperary), N. Walsh (Waterford).


1970: Semi-Final: Ulster 2-12 Munster 0-6.
Team: Billy Morgan (Cork), Senan Downes (Clare), Jerry Lucey (Cork), Eddie Webster (Tipperary), Frank Cogan (Cork), Dinny Burke (Tipperary), Noel Walsh (Waterford), Sean Kearney (Tipperary), Miko Moloney (Clare), Vinny Kirwan, Michael Power (Waterford), Michael Haugh (Clare), P. Murphy (Limerick), Ray Cummins (Cork), Michael “Babs” Keating (Tipperary), Jamesie Lynch, Paddy O’Grady (Clare), Pat O’Doherty (Limerick), P. McMahon (Clare), Jimmy Barrett (Cork).

 

1971: Semi-Final: Ulster 2-7 Munster 1-7.
Team: Johnny Culloty (Kerry), Donie O’Sullivan, Paud O’Donoghue, Séamus McGearailt, Tom Prendergast (Kerry), Dinny Burke (Tipperary), Mick O’Shea (Kerry), Bernie O’Neill (Cork), Mick O’Connell, Brendan Lynch, Pat Griffin, Eamonn O’Donoghue (Kerry), Michael “Babs” Keating (Tipperary), Liam Higgins, Mick O’Dwyer, Mick Gleeson (Kerry), Kevin Jer O’Sullivan, Ray Cummins (Cork), Senan Downes (Clare), Tom Power (Waterford), John O’Keeffe (Kerry), Dinny Long (Cork)

1972: Semi-Final: Munster 1-9 Connacht 0-9. Final: Munster 1-15 Leinster 1-15. Replay: Munster 2-14 Leinster 0-10.
Team: Billy Morgan (Cork), Donie O’Sullivan (Kerry), Jim Wall (Waterford), Séamus McGearailt, Tom Prendergast (Kerry), Dinny Burke (Tipperary), Kevin Jer O’Sullivan (Cork), Mick O’Connell (Kerry), Frank Cogan (Cork), Donal Hunt (Captain, Cork), Jimmy Barrett, Denis Coughlan (Cork), Eamonn O’Donoghue (Kerry), Michael “Babs” Keating (Tipperary), Ray Cummins (Cork), Mick O’Dwyer, John O’Keeffe (Kerry), Mick Scannell (Cork), Senan Downes (Clare), P. Murphy (Limerick), Pa Walsh (Waterford), John O’Donoghue (Tipperary)

1973: Semi-Final: Connacht 3-10 Munster 2-10.
Team: Billy Morgan (Cork), Donie O’Sullivan (Kerry), Jim Wall (Waterford), Din Joe Crowley, Tom Prendergast (Kerry), Frank Cogan, Kevin Jer O’Sullivan (Cork), Mick O’Connell (Kerry), Dinny Long, Donal Hunt (Cork), Pat Griffin (Kerry), Eamonn O’Donoghue (Kerry), Michael “Babs” Keating (Tipperary), Ray Cummins (Cork), Mick O’Dwyer (Kerry), Sean Kearney (Tipperary), Denis Coughlan (Cork), Paud O’Donoghue (Kerry), P. Murphy (Limerick), Declan Barron (Cork), John O’Donoghue (Tipperary).

1974: Semi-Final: Combined Univ. 1-7 Munster 1-4.
Team: John O’Donoghue (Tipperary), Frank Cogan (Cork), Humphrey Kelleher (Cork), Donie O’Sullivan (Kerry), Kevin Jer O’Sullivan (Cork), Din Joe Crowley (Kerry), Brian O’Reilly (Clare), Dinny Long, Denis Coughlan (Cork), Brendan Lynch (Kerry), Jim Kehoe (Tipperary), Jimmy Barrett (Cork), John Egan (Kerry), Declan Barron (Cork), Michael “Babs” Keating (Tipperary), Jimmy Barry-Murphy (Cork), Sean Kearney (Tipperary), Con Hartnett, Billy Morgan (Cork), Michael Ahearn (Limerick)

1975: Semi-Final: Munster 1-9 Leinster 0-8. Final: Munster 6-7 Ulster 0-15.
Team: Billy Morgan (Captain, Cork), Eddie Webster (Tipperary), Humphrey Kelleher, Brian Murphy, Kevin Jer O’Sullivan (Cork), John O’Keeffe, Ger Power (Kerry), Dinny Long (Cork), Paudie Lynch, Brendan Lynch (Kerry), Declan Barron, Jimmy Barrett, Jimmy Barry-Murphy (Cork), Sean Kearney (Tipperary), John Egan (Kerry), Michael Aherne (Limerick), Teddy Murphy (Clare), John Hennessy (Waterford), Jim Kehoe (Tipperary), Pa Leahy (Limerick), Martin Keogh (Clare), Dave McCarthy (Cork), Jimmy Deenihan, Mickey O’Sullivan (Kerry).

1976: Semi-Final: Munster 3-7 Ulster 0-9. Final: Munster 2-15 Leinster 2-8.
Team: Paudie O’Mahony (Kerry), Brian Murphy (Cork), Eddie Webster (Tipperary), Jimmy Deenihan, Paudie O’Shea (Kerry), Kevin Kehilly (Cork), Ger Power (Kerry), Dinny Long (Cork), Denis “Ogie” Moran (Kerry), Dinny Allen (Cork), Mike Sheehy, Mickey O’Sullivan (Captain, Kerry), John Egan (Kerry), Jimmy Barry-Murphy (Cork), Pat Spillane, Ger O’Keeffe (Kerry), Billy Morgan (Cork), Pat McCarthy (Kerry), John Hennessy (Waterford), Brendan Lynch (Kerry), Humphrey Kelleher, Dave McCarthy (Cork), Martin Keogh (Clare), John O’Keeffe (Kerry), T. Moore (Waterford).

1977: Semi-Final: Munster 0-14 Ulster 0-8. Final: Munster 1-14 Connacht 1-9.
Team: Billy Morgan, Kevin Kehilly (Cork), John O’Keeffe (Captain, Kerry), Brian Murphy (Cork), Denis Moran, Tim Kennelly, Ger Power (Kerry), Dinny Long, Dave McCarthy, Dinny Allen (Cork), Mike Sheehy, Pat Spillane (Kerry), Jimmy Barry-Murphy (Cork), Sean Walsh, John Egan (Kerry), Sean O’Shea (Cork), M. Ahearne (Limerick), Ger O’Keeffe (Kerry), Tom Creedon (Cork), Paudie Lynch, Jack O’Shea (Kerry).

1978: Semi-Final: Munster 2-6 Connacht 0-7. Final: Munster 2-7 Ulster 2-7. Replay: Munster 4-12 Ulster 0-19.
Team: Billy Morgan, Kevin Kehilly (Cork), John O’Keeffe (Captain, Kerry), Ger O’Keeffe, Paudie O’Shea, Tim Kennelly (Kerry), Martin Murphy (Clare), Gene McGrath (Tipperary), Dave McCarthy (Cork), John Hennessy (Waterford), Mike Sheehy, Pat Spillane (Kerry), Jimmy Barry-Murphy (Cork), Sean Walsh, John Egan, Paudie O’Mahony (Kerry), Brian Murphy (Cork), Ger Power, Jack O’Shea (Kerry), Michael Quish (Limerick), Vincent O’Donnell (Tipperary).

1979: Semi-Final: Munster 4-7 Combined Univ.1-6. Final: Ulster 1-7 Munster 0-6
Team: Charlie Nelligan (Kerry), Kevin Kehilly (Cork), John O’Keeffe, Paudie O’Shea, Paudie Lynch, Jack O’Shea (Kerry), Declan Barron, Jimmy Barry-Murphy (Cork), Pat Spillane, Mike Sheehy, Eoin “Bomber” Liston, John Egan, Ger Power (Kerry), Anthony Moloney (Clare), Pa Leahy (Limerick), Gene McGrath (Tipperary), Michael Coffey (Waterford), Sean Walsh, Jimmy Deenihan (Kerry), Brian Murphy, Dinny Allen (Cork), Tim Kennelly (Kerry), Tom Creedon (Cork).


1980: Semi-Final: Munster 2-10 Leinster 1-11. Final: Ulster 2-10 Munster 1-9
Team: Charlie Nelligan, Jimmy Deenihan, John O’Keeffe (Kerry), Kevin Kehilly (Cork), Paudie O’Shea, Tim Kennelly, Paudie Lynch, Jack O’Shea (Kerry), Christy Ryan (Cork), Ger Power, Sean Walsh, Pat Spillane, Mike Sheehy, Eoin “Bomber” Liston, John Egan (Kerry), Tom Creedon, Dinny Allen, Christy Kearney (Cork), Michael Coffey (Waterford), Gene McGrath (Tipperary), J. Power (Limerick).

 

1981: Semi-Final: Munster 2-12 Leinster 0-10. Final: Munster 3-10 Connacht 1-9.
Team: Charlie Nelligan, Jimmy Deenihan, John O’Keeffe (Kerry), Kevin Kehilly (Cork), Paudie O’Shea, Tim Kennelly, Denis “Ogie” Moran, Jack O’Shea (Kerry), Tom Creedon (Cork), Ger Power (Captain, Kerry), Dinny Allen (Cork), Pat Spillane, Mike Sheehy, Eoin “Bomber” Liston, John Egan (Kerry), John Power (Limerick), Stephen Breen (Waterford), Christy Ryan (Cork), Noel Normoyle (Clare), Harry Mulhaire (Tipperary), Finny O’Mahony (Cork), Sean Walsh (Kerry).

1982: Semi-Final: Munster 4-5 Ulster 0-10. Final: Munster 1-8 Connacht 0-10.
Team: Charlie Nelligan, Jimmy Deenihan, John O’Keeffe (Kerry), Kevin Kehilly (Cork), Paudie O’Shea, Tim Kennelly (Captain, Kerry), Michael Moloney (Cork), Jack O’Shea (Kerry), Christy Ryan (Cork), Denis “Ogie” Moran, Sean Walsh (Kerry), Dinny Allen (Cork), Mike Sheehy, Eoin “Bomber” Liston, John Egan (Kerry), Tom Hunt (Waterford), Gene McGrath (Tipperary), Noel Normoyle (Clare), Tommy Doyle (Kerry), Seanie Moloney (Clare), John Evans (Cork), Ger Power (Kerry), Jimmy Kerrigan (Cork)

1983: Semi-Final: Ulster 2-10 Munster 2-4.
Team: Charlie Nelligan (Kerry), John Evans (Cork), John O’Keeffe (Kerry), Noel Roche (Clare), Paudie O’Shea (Kerry), Christy Ryan, Jimmy Kerrigan (Cork), Jack O’Shea (Kerry), Gene McGrath (Tipperary), Denis “Ogie” Moran (Kerry), Eoin O’Mahony (Cork), Tom Spillane (Kerry), Mike Sheehy (Kerry), Eoin “Bomber” Liston (Kerry), John Cleary (Cork), Tom Hunt (Waterford), Tom Creedon (Cork), Sean Walsh (Kerry), Noel Normoyle (Clare), Paddy Barrett (Limerick), Tom Tubridy (Clare).

1984: Semi-Final: Ulster 0-12 Munster 0-7.
Team: Charlie Nelligan (Kerry), Noel Roche (Clare), Christy Ryan, John Evans, Colman Corrigan, Mick Bums, Jimmy Kerrigan (Cork), Jack O’Shea (Kerry), Dom Creedon, Dave Barry (Cork), Eoin “Bomber” Liston (Kerry), Noel Normoyle (Clare), Michael Beston (Tipperary), Timmy Cummins (Limerick), Dinny Allen (Cork), John Cleary (Cork), Paddy Barrett (Limerick), Tom Hunt (Waterford), Michael Murray (Clare), Sean Walsh (Kerry), J. Butler (Waterford).

1985 Munster 3-7 Connacht 0-12. Final Leinster 0-9 Munster 0-5
Team: Charlie Nelligan (Kerry), Paudie O’Shea (Kerry), Tom Spillane (Kerry), Mick Spillane (Kerry), Noel Roche (Clare), Jimmy Kerrigan (Cork), Ger Lynch (Kerry), Jack O’Shea (Kerry), Ambrose O’Donovan (Kerry), John Kennedy (Kerry), Ger Power (Kerry), Colm O’Neill (Cork), Eoin O’Mahony (Cork), Eoin “Bomber” Liston (Kerry), Franny Kelly (Tipperary)
Subs: Martin Flynn (Clare), Gene McGrath (Tipperary), Eoin O’Brien (Waterford), Sean Walsh (Kerry), Pat Barrett (Limerick), Pat McNamara (Clare), Niall Cahalane (Cork), Tommy Doyle (Kerry)

1986 Connacht 2-6 Munster 0-7
Team: Martin Flynn (Clare), Noel Roche (Clare), Tom Spillane (Kerry), Mick Spillane (Kerry), Tom Mannix (Cork), Tommy Doyle (Kerry), Ger Lynch (Kerry), Jack O’Shea (Kerry), Teddy McCarthy (Cork), Timmy Dowd (Kerry), Donal Fitzgibbon (Limerick), Dave Barry (Cork), Eoin O’Brien (Waterford), Liam Stokes (Tipperary), Pat Burke (Clare).
Subs: John Kennedy (Kerry), Conor Counihan (Cork), Frankie Griffin (Clare), Eugene Leonard (Limerick), Ger Power (Kerry), Franny Kelly (Tipperary).

1987 Munster 3-12 Ulster 1-9. Final Leinster 1-13 Munster 0-9
Team: John Kerins (Cork), Tony Davis (Cork), Aidan Moloney, Noel Roche (Clare), Niall Cahalane (Cork), Conor Counihan (Cork), Ger Lynch (Kerry), Tony Leahy, Liam O’Connor, Tom Browne (Limerick), Donal Fitzgibbon (Limerick), Frankie Griffin (Clare), John Cleary (Cork), F Ryan (Limerick), J McGrath (Waterford)
Subs: Michael McAuliffe (Kerry), Danny Culloty (Cork), Paddy Ivess (Limerick).

1988 Leinster 2-11 Munster 0-8
Team: Paul Hayes (Cork), Tom Browne (Limerick), Ambrose O’Donovan (Kerry), Mossie Murphy (Cork), Dan Casey (Waterford), Conor Counihan (Cork), Brian Burke (Tipperary), John Costelloe (Tipperary), Jack O’Shea (Kerry), Aidan O’Keeffe (Clare), Maurice Fitzgerald (Kerry), Paul McGrath (Cork), Jimmy Maher (Waterford), Donal Fitzgibbon (Limerick), John Cleary (Cork)
Subs: John Kennedy (Kerry), Colm O’Neill (Cork), Eoin O’Brien (Waterford), Sean Walsh (Kerry).

1989 Munster 0-8 Leinster 0-7. Final Ulster 1-11 Munster 1-8
Team: Charlie Nelligan (Kerry), Connie Murphy (Kerry), Mark O’Connor (Cork), Noel Roche (Clare), John Costelloe (Tipperary), Conor Counihan (Cork), Tony Davis (Cork), Teddy McCarthy (Cork), Ambrose O’Donovan (Kerry), Paul McGrath (Cork), Mick McCarthy (Cork), Barry Coffey (Cork), Colm O’Neill (Cork), John O’Driscoll (Cork), Michael McAuliffe (Kerry)
Subs: Maurice Fitzgerald (Kerry), Danny Culloty (Cork), Donal Fitzgibbon (Limerick).


1990: No competition.

 

1991 Munster 1-10 Leinster 0-11. Final Ulster 1-11 Munster 1-8
Team: John Kerins (Cork), Noel Roche (Clare), Niall Cahalane (Cork), Connie Murphy (Kerry), Mick Slocum (Cork), Conor Counihan (Cork), Tony Davis (Cork), Danny Culloty (Cork), Noel O’Mahony (Kerry), Dave Barry (Cork), John Costelloe (Tipperary), Stephen O’Brien (Cork), Colm O’Neill (Cork), Francis McInerney (Clare), Eoin O’Brien (Waterford)
Subs: Donal Fitzgibbon (Limerick), Pat Vaughan (Clare), Mick McCarthy (Cork) used; Jack O’Shea (Kerry), Kieran Culhane, Ambrose O’Donovan (Kerry), Tony Nation (Cork), Dave Barry (Cork), Shea Fahy (Cork), Barry Coffey (Cork), Philly Ryan (Tipperary), Franny Kelly (Tipperary)

1992 Munster 2-7 Leinster 1-9. Final Ulster 2-7 Munster 0-8
Team: Peter O’Leary (Kerry), Noel Roche (Clare), Paul Coleman, Tony Davis (Cork), Eamonn Breen (Kerry), Conor Counihan (Cork), Liam Flaherty (Kerry), Danny Culloty (Cork), Ambrose O’Donovan (Kerry), John O’Driscoll (Cork), Timmy Fleming (Kerry), Gerry Killeen (Clare), John B Cronin (Kerry), Danny Fitzgerald (Limerick), Franny Kelly (Tipperary).
Subs: Donal Fitzgibon (Limerick), Aidan Moloney (Clare), Mick McCarthy (Cork) used; James Hanrahan (Clare), Noel O’Mahony (Kerry), Stephen Stack (Kerry), Timmy Cummins (Limerick), JJ Rouine (Clare), P Whyte (Waterford). Niall Cahalane (Cork), Paddy Hayes (Cork), Barry Coffey (Cork) and John Cleary (Cork) played in semi final.

1993 Ulster 3-17 Munster 0-8
Team: Peter O’Leary (Kerry), Mark Farr (Cork), Mark O’Connor (Cork), Anthony Gleeson (Kerry), Ciaran O’Sullivan (Cork), Aidan Moloney (Clare), John Owens (Tipperary), Tom Morrissey (Clare), Noel O’Mahony (Kerry), Barry Coffey (Cork), Eamonn Breen (Kerry), Francis McInerney (Clare), John O’Driscoll (Cork), Pat Hegarty (Cork), Timmy Cummins (Limerick).
Subs: Karl Walsh (Clare), Seamus Clancy (Clare), Sean Geaney (Kerry), Frankie Griffin (Clare), Sean Brett (Tipperary), Johnny Enright (Clare), John Quane (Limerick), Kevin Harrington (Cork), Peter P. Ferncombe.

1994 Semi-Final: Munster 1-15 Connacht 0-10. Final Ulster 1-6 Munster 1-4
Team: Peter O’Leary (Kerry), Paul Coleman, Mark O’Connor (Cork), Anthony Gleeson (Kerry), Ciaran O’Sullivan (Cork), Aidan Moloney (Clare), John Owens (Tipperary), John Quane (Limerick), Danny Culloty (Cork), John Costelloe (Tipperary), Barry O’Shea (Kerry), Francis McInerney (Clare), Maurice Fitzgerald (Kerry), Donal Fitzgibbon (Limerick), John O’Driscoll (Cork)
Subs: Tom Morrissey (Clare), Mark Farr (Cork), Colm Clancy (Clare), Noel O’Mahony (Kerry), played; Karl Walsh, S Burke, Sean Brett (Tipperary), Don Davis (Cork), Ger Keane (Clare), Brian Burke (Tipperary), Anthony Crosse (Tipperary), P Walsh (Waterford), Johnny Enright (Clare).

1995 Semi-Final: Leinster 3-14 Munster 1-9
Team: Peter O’Leary (Kerry), Mark Farr (Cork), Niall Cahalane (Cork), Liam Hassett (Kerry), Seamus Moynihan (Kerry), JJ Rouine (Clare), Tom Macken (Tipperary), Brian Burke (Tipperary), Larry Tompkins (Cork), Joe Kavanagh (Cork), Barry O’Shea (Kerry), Francis McInerney (Clare), Peter Lambert (Tipperary), John O’Driscoll (Cork), Colin Corkery (Cork).
Subs: Liam Flaherty (Kerry), Genie Farrell (Kerry), Donal Fitzgibbon (Limerick) used; Philly Ryan (Tipperary), John Owens (Tipperary), John Costelloe (Tipperary), Brendan Rouine (Clare), Morgan Nix (Kerry), John Quane (Limerick).

1996 Semi-Final: Munster (2-17) 0-13 Ulster (1-20) 0-12. Final Leinster 1-13 Munster 0-9.
Team: Kevin O’Dwyer (Cork), Brian Corcoran (Cork), Mark O’Connor (Captain, Cork), Brendan Rouine (Clare), Ciaran O’Sullivan (Cork), Sean Burke (Kerry), Stephen Stack (Kerry), Derry Foley (Tipperary), Dara Ó Sé, Billy O’Shea (Kerry), Joe Kavanagh (Cork), Brian Burke (Tipperary), Martin Daly (Clare), Colin Corkery (Cork), Dara O’Cinneide (Kerry)
Subs: Mark O’Sullivan, Danny Culloty (Cork), Seamus Moynihan (Kerry), Niall Geary (Waterford), Stephen O’Brien (Cork), Francis McInerney (Clare), Ciaran O’Mahony (Clare) played in semifinal. Peter Lambert (Tipperary), Thomas Anglim (Tipperary), Johnny Crowley (Kerry), Michael Hynes (Clare), Joe Joe Rouine (Clare), Padraig Gallagher (Clare),  James Hanrahan (Clare)

1997 Semi-Final: Connacht 2-15 Munster 1-17
Team: James Hanrahan (Clare), Frankie Griffin (Clare), Mark O’Connor (Cork), Brendan Rouine (Clare), Seamus Moynihan (Kerry), Niall Cahalane (Cork), Liam O’Flaherty (Kerry), John Quane (Limerick), William Kirby (Kerry), Martin Cronin (Cork), Brian Corcoran (Cork), Ciaran O’Sullivan (Cork), Genie Farrell (Kerry), Johnny Crowley (Kerry), Martin Daly (Clare).
Subs: Ger Keane (Clare), Aidan Dorgan (Cork), Barry O’Shea (Kerry) used; Derry Foley (Tipperary), Brian Burke (Tipperary), Francis McInerney (Clare), Colin Corkery (Cork).

1998: Semi-Final: Leinster 2-8 Munster 0-12
Team: Declan O’Keeffe (Kerry), Barry Keating (Clare), Barry O’Shea (Kerry), Stephen Stack (Kerry), Seamus Moynihan (Kerry – Captain), Liam O’Flaherty (Kerry), Eamonn Breen (Kerry), Dara Ó Sé (Kerry), Fachtna Collins, Joe Kavanagh (Cork), Francis McInerney (Clare), Derry Foley (Tipperary), Mike Frank Russell (Kerry), Paddy Hegarty (Cork), Martin Daly (Clare).
Subs: William Kirby (Kerry), Johnny Crowley (Kerry), Dara O’Cinneide (Kerry) used; James Hanrahan (Clare), Brendan Rouine (Clare), Ger Keane (Clare), Padraig Gallagher (Clare), Eoin Sexton (Cork), Brendan Cummins (Tipperary), Niall Geary (Waterford).

1999: Semi-Final: Munster (1-20) 2-19 Ulster (3-14) 3-13. Final Munster 0-10 Connacht 0-7
Team: Declan O’Keeffe (Kerry), Michael O’Donovan, Sean Og O’hAilpin (Cork), Alan Malone (Clare), Ciaran O’Sullivan (Cork), Seamus Moynihan (Captain, Kerry), Eamonn Breen (Kerry), Dara Ó Sé
(Kerry), John Quane (Limerick), Padraig O’Mahony, Joe Kavanagh (Cork), Dara O’Cinneide (Kerry), Peter Lambert (Tipperary), Mark O’Sullivan, Aidan Dorgan (Cork)
Subs: Liam Hassett (Kerry), Anthony Lynch (Cork) used; Martin Daly (Clare), Declan Browne (Tipperary), Nicolas Murphy (Cork), Martin Cronin (Cork) played in semi-final, Ger Keane (Clare), James Hanrahan (Clare), Brendan Rouine (Clare), Martin Power (Waterford).


2000 Semi-Final: Connacht 2-10 Munster 1-3.
Team: Declan O’Keeffe (Kerry), Mike McCarthy (Kerry), Sean Og O’hAilpin (Cork), Anthony Lynch (Cork), Ciaran O’Sullivan (Cork), Eoin Sexton (Cork), Damian Reidy (Limerick), John Quane (Limerick), Mark O’Sullivan (Cork), Ger Keane (Clare), Liam Hassett (Kerry), Padraig O’Mahony, Philip Clifford (Cork), Johnny Crowley (Kerry), Declan Browne (Tipperary).
Subs: Noel Kennelly (Kerry), Donal Daly (Kerry), Nicolas Murphy (Cork), Michael O’Donovan (Cork), Conor O’Dwyer (Tipperary) used; Philly Ryan (Tipperary), Mike Frank Russell (Kerry), Martin Power (Waterford), Ciaran Considine (Clare).

 

2001: Semi-Final: Leinster 2-11 Munster 0-16
Team: Declan O’Keeffe (Kerry), Mike McCarthy (Kerry), Graham Canty (Cork), Anthony Lynch (Cork), N Lyons, Damian Reidy (Limerick), Sean Maher (Tipperary), Nicolas Murphy (Cork), Jason Stokes (Limerick), DJ O’Sullivan , Donal Daly (Kerry), Noel Kennelly (Kerry), Mike Frank Russell (Kerry), Paul Hehir (Clare), Michael Reidy (Limerick)
Subs: Fionan Murray (Cork), Declan Quill (Kerry)

2002: Semi-Final: Ulster 0-17 Munster 0-15
Team: Declan O’Keeffe (Kerry); John Miskella (Cork), Niall Kelly (Tipperary), Anthony Lynch (Cork); Eoin Sexton (Cork), Brian Considine (Clare), Stephen Lucey (Limerick); John Quane (Limerick), Dara Ó Sé (Kerry); Conrad Murphy (Cork), Eoin Brosnan (Kerry), Michael Reidy (Limerick); Colm “Gooch” Cooper (Kerry), Dara O’Cinneide (Kerry), Declan Browne (Tipperary)
Subs: Philip Clifford (Cork), Donal Daly (Kerry), Marc Ó Sé (Kerry), B. Harney.

2003: Semi-Final: Connacht 1-13 Munster 1-9
Team: Kevin O’Dwyer (Cork); Tommy Stack (Limerick), Mike McCarthy (Kerry), Marc Ó Sé (Kerry); Conor Mullane (Limerick), Stephen Lucey (Limerick), Tomas Ó Sé (Kerry); Nicolas Murphy (Cork), Jason Stokes (Limerick); Stephen Kelly (Limerick), Muiris Gavin (Limerick), Sean O’Sullivan (Kerry); Colin Crowley (Cork), Eoin Brosnan (Kerry), Michael Cronin (Cork)
Subs: Derek Kavanagh (Cork), Fergal O’Callaghan (Tipperary), Aodan MacGearailt (Kerry), Alan Cronin (Cork)

2004: Semi-Final: Leinster 1-10 Munster 1-9
Team: Seamus O’Donnell (Limerick); Johnny McCarthy (Limerick), Conor Whelan (Clare), Mark O’Riordan (Limerick); Eoin Sexton (Cork), Eamonn Fitzmaurice (Kerry), Conor Mullane (Limerick); John Galvin (Limerick), Graham Canty (Cork); Eoin Brosnan (Kerry), Muiris Gavin (Limerick), Paul Galvin (Kerry); Conor Fitzgerald (Limerick), Declan Browne (Tipperary), Colm “Gooch” Cooper (Kerry)
Subs: Stephen Lucey (Limerick), Conor McCarthy (Cork), Stephen Kelly (Limerick), David Russell (Clare)

2005: Semi-Final: Ulster 2-13 Munster 0-9
Team: Paul Fitzgerald (Tipperary); Niall Curran (Tipperary), Mike McCarthy (Kerry, Captain), Niall Geary (Cork); Tommy Stack (Limerick), Aidan O’Mahony (Kerry), Kieran O’Connor (Cork); Nicolas Murphy (Cork), John Galvin (Limerick); James Masters (Cork), Conor McCarthy (Cork), Paddy Kelly (Cork); Declan Browne (Tipperary), Kieran Donaghy (Kerry), Rory Donnelly (Clare)
Subs: Conor Fitzgerald (Limerick), Diarmuid Duggan (Cork), Fintan Gould (Cork), Gary Hurney (Waterford)

2006: Semi-Final: Connacht 1-15 Munster 2-10 (after extra time)
Team: Paul Fitzgerald (Tipperary); Kieran O’Connor (Kerry), Mike McCarthy (Kerry), Tom O’Sullivan (Kerry); Michael Shields (Cork), Ger Spillane (Cork), Aidan O’Mahony (Kerry); Nicolas Murphy (Cork, Captain), Tommy Griffin (Kerry); Conor McCarthy (Cork), Gary Hurney (Waterford), Sean Buckley (Limerick); Kevin O’Sullivan (Cork), Kieran Donaghy (Kerry), Mike Frank Russell (Kerry)
Subs: Wayne Hennessy (Waterford), John Galvin (Limerick), John Hayes (Cork), Brian Lacey (Tipperary), Niall Considine (Clare)

2007: Semi-Final: Munster 2-11 Leinster 0-12; Final: Ulster 1-12 Munster 1-8
Team: Alan Quirke (Cork); Thomas O’Gorman (Waterford), Tom O’Sullivan (Kerry, Captain), Kieran O’Connor (Cork); Tomas Ó Sé (Kerry), Michael Shields (Cork), Ger Spillane (Cork); Dara Ó Sé (Kerry), Seamus Scanlon (Kerry); Eoin Brosnan (Kerry), Pierce O’Neill (Cork), John Miskella (Cork); Mike Frank Russell (Kerry), Kieran Donaghy (Kerry), Donnacha O’Connor (Cork)
Subs: Grahan Canty (Cork) for O’Gorman; Fintan Gould (Cork) for Dara Ó Sé; Darran O’Sullivan (Kerry) for Miskella. Paul Fitzgerald (Tipperary), Conor McCarthy (Cork), Mick Aherne (Waterford), Paul Galvin (Kerry), Gary Hurney (Waterford), Liam Ó’Lionain (Waterford), David Moran (Kerry), Colm O’Neill (Cork), Daniel Goulding (Cork). Aidan O’Mahony (Kerry), Tommy Walsh (Kerry) and Eoin Sexton (Cork) played in the semi-final.

2008: Semi-Final: Munster 1-5 Ulster 0-5; Final: Munster 1-9 Connacht 0-7
Team: Paul Fitzgerald (Tipperary); Diarmuid Duggan (Cork), Johnny McCarthy (Limerick), Padraig Reidy (Kerry); Tomas Ó Sé (Kerry), Steven Lavin (Limerick), Tomas O’Gorman (Waterford); John Galvin (Limerick), Nicholas Murphy (Cork – Captain); Patrick Kelly (Cork), Donnacha O’Connor (Cork), Maurice O’Gorman (Waterford); Daniel Goulding (Cork), Alan O’Connor (Cork), Ian Ryan (Limerick)
Subs: Robbie Costigan (Tipperary) for Tomas O’Gorman, John Hayes (Cork) for Alan O’Connor, Steven O’Donoghue (Cork) for Patrick Kelly, Eddie Rockett (Waterford) for Maurice O’Gorman, Michael Crowley (Limerick) for Ian Ryan. Joe Hayes (Clare). Michael Cussen (Cork) and Liam Ó Lionáin (Waterford) played in the semi-final.

2009: Semi-Final: Munster 1-16 Connacht 1-13; Final: Ulster 0-15 Munster 1-8
Team: Paul Fitzgerald (Tipperary); Tomas O’Gorman (Waterford), Johnny McCarthy (Limerick), Padraig Reidy (Kerry); Maurice O’Gorman (Waterford), Michael Shields (Cork); Pa Ranahan (Limerick); Nicholas Murphy (Cork), Pierce O’Neill (Cork); Patrick Kelly (Cork), Donncha O’Connor (Cork – Captain), Paul Kerrigan (Cork); Gary Hurney (Waterford), Daniel Goulding (Cork), Liam Ó Lionáin (Waterford)
Subs: Robbie Costigan (Tipperary) for Maurice O’Gorman, James Ryan (Limerick) for Paul Kerrigan, Seamus Scanlon (Kerry) for Pierce O’Neill, Aidan Walsh (Cork) for Liam Ó Lionáin. Joe Hayes (Clare). Alan O’Connor (Cork), Colm O’Neill (Cork), Shane Walsh (Waterford), Ger Quinlan (Clare) played in the semi-final.

2012: Semi-Final: Munster 1-16 Leinster 1-13; Final: Ulster 3-11 Munster 1-15
Team: Alan Quirke (Cork); Aidan O’Mahony (Kerry), Johnny McCarthy (Limerick), Stephen Lavin (Limerick); Tomas Ó Sé (Kerry), Graham Canty (Cork), Paudie Kissane (Cork); Gary Brennan (Clare), Seamus Scanlon (Kerry); Patrick Kelly (Cork), Paul Kerrigan (Cork), John Cooke (Limerick); David Tubridy (Clare), Gary Hurney (Waterford), Ian Ryan (Limerick)
Subs: Pearse O’Neill (Cork) for Cooke (44); Rory Donnelly (Clare) for Kelly (50); Mark Collins for Ryan (62).  Brendan Kealy (Kerry), Maurice O’Gorman (Waterford), Thomas O’Gorman (Waterford), Gordan Kelly (Clare), Pa Ranahan (Limerick), Patrick Hurney (Waterford), Marc O’Se (Kerry), Seanie Buckley (Limerick). Shane Briggs (Waterford) played in the semi-final.

2013: Semi-Final: Ulster 1-14 Munster 1-13
Team: Brendan Kealy (Kerry); Marc Ó Sé (Kerry), Aidan O’Mahony (Kerry), Paddy Codd (Tipperary); Noel O’Leary (Cork, Captain), Eoin Cadogan (Cork), Paudie Kissane (Cork); Gary Brennan (Clare), Aidan Walsh (Cork); Alan Clohessy (Clare), Donncha O’Connor (Cork), Paul Kerrigan (Cork); Gary Hurney (Waterford), Colm O’Neill (Cork), Ger Collins (Limerick)
Subs: Maurice O’Gorman (Waterford) for Codd (30), Brian O’Driscoll (Cork) for Clohessy (33), Rory Donnelly (Clare) for Kerrigan (68), John O’Riordan (Limerick) for Collins (68), Paul Fitzgerald (Tipperary), Tony Grey (Waterford), Thomas Lee (Limerick), Seamus O’Carroll (Limerick), Paul Whyte (Waterford)

2014: Semi-Final: Connacht 3-19 Munster 2-16
Team: Brendan Kealy (Kerry); Marc Ó Sé (Kerry, Captain) , Mark Griffin (Kerry), Brian McGuire (Kerry); Jonathan Lyne (Kerry) , Aidan O’Mahony (Kerry), Kevin O’Driscoll (Cork); Ruari Deane (Cork), David Moran (Kerry); Paul Kerrigan (Cork), Mark Collins (Cork), Donnacha Walsh (Kerry); Daniel Goulding (Cork), Donncha O’Connor (Cork), Brian Hurley (Cork)
Subs: John O’Rourke (Cork) for Lyne (35 mins), Barry John Keane (Kerry) for Deane (45 mins), Brian O’Driscoll (Cork) for Walsh (53 mins), Michael Geaney for K O’Driscoll (59 mins), Ken O’Halloran (Cork) for Kealy (60 mins), John McLoughlin (Cork) for Ó Sé (63 mins), James Loughrey (Cork), Peter Crowley (Kerry), Shane Enright (Kerry), Anthony Maher (Kerry)

2016: Semi-Final: Ulster 3-17 Munster 1-15
Team: Evan Comerford (Tipperary); K Hartnett (Clare), Alan Campbell (Tipperary), Tomás O’Gorman (Waterford); Iain Corbett (Limerick), Conor Dorman (Cork), Colm O’Driscoll (Cork); Gary Brennan (Clare), Aidan O’Mahony (Kerry); Jamie Malone (Clare), Paul Whyte (Waterford), Kevin O’Driscoll (Cork); Eoin Cleary (Clare), Tommy Walsh (Kerry), Conor Sweeney (Tipperary)
Subs: David Tubridy (Clare) for Cleary (20), Patrick Hurney (Waterford) for Sweeney (20), Brian Fox (Tipperary) for K O’Driscoll (28), David Treacy (Limerick) for O’Mahony (29, black card), Ruairi Deane (Cork) for Brennan (h/t), Keelan Sexton (Clare) for Whyte (h/t), Brennan for Malone (39), Kevin O’Driscoll for Walsh (44), Sweeney for Hurney (50), Ciaran Kenrick (Tipperary) for Comerford (59). Michael Quinlivan (Tipperary)

Credits

Back to Provincial Winning Teams

professional custom essay writer service for university esl report editing services gb custom masters business plan assistance cheap dissertation hypothesis writers website for school esl presentation ghostwriters service au professional dissertation conclusion writing site online cousin love poems best homework ghostwriters services for masters business law research paper write me professional critical analysis essay on brexit cheap definition essay editor service for school trustees and delegates custom reflective essay writing service us personal writer service usa top book review ghostwriters website us esl descriptive essay proofreading website for masters professional movie review writing websites ca professional thesis proposal ghostwriters websites online argumentative essay editor site ca type my medicine research paper ethical dilemma essay example top blog ghostwriter websites uk esl dissertation methodology ghostwriter services au custom presentation ghostwriting website gb help with culture problem solving pecola breedlove professional content ghostwriter service us cross cultural experience help writing poetry research paper professional essay editing services au does power corrupt essay cheap business plan editor for hire uk professional dissertation abstract writers sites gb custom problem solving ghostwriting service for school assignment ghostwriter service uk cheap dissertation proposal writers service usa popular home work ghostwriting for hire usa write philosophy dissertation conclusion best mba application letter custom dissertation abstract editing sites for mba cheap report proofreading for hire for mba professional letter writer sites us popular best essay ghostwriting websites critical analysis essay ghostwriter service au popular expository essay ghostwriter service for college top university thesis admission paper proofreading for hire ca cheap problem solving ghostwriting services for masters best creative essay writers websites us esl creative essay ghostwriters service top descriptive essay ghostwriting services gb custom descriptive essay ghostwriters service for masters pay to get science blog professional university thesis topic research paper ghostwriter websites gb pay for geometry literature review pay for world literature book review best application letter ghostwriters websites for university esl presentation proofreading sites gb pay to do biology resume professional bibliography writer website for masters order dissertation online top university phd essay help professional rhetorical analysis essay proofreading website ca help with my professional reflective essay on trump custom cv writing services us richard rodriguez the achievement of desire popular dissertation abstract editing sites uk best school university essay sample cheap custom essay editing services uk best thesis ghostwriters site ca popular reflective essay writer sites for college professional custom essay editing services gb best movie review editing for hire for masters top essays writing for hire for school professional dissertation conclusion proofreading website popular business plan editing sites for mba pay for english as second language thesis statement best problem solving editing site au popular bibliography writer sites for masters pay to write statistics blog post popular admission paper ghostwriters services classic english literature writers website write custom college essay on donald trump cheap bibliography ghostwriting service esl dissertation chapter proofreading sites professional rhetorical analysis essay on trump custom thesis statement writing sites for school pay to write esl rhetorical analysis essay on hillary esl scholarship essay editor for hire for college best blog writer for hire gb top cv writer services ca custom reflective essay editing website for mba popular paper editor sites for college essays editing for hire us major causes of civil war best dissertation methodology ghostwriting site for masters cheap masters essay writers site esl dissertation methodology writers site online professional dissertation chapter writer sites for school help writing medicine movie review best personal statement ghostwriting for hire au ancient civilizations essay advice popular dissertation methodology writers website for university help with top cheap essay on pokemon go cheap admission essay ghostwriting services for masters esl dissertation abstract ghostwriting for hire au curriculum vitae ghostwriters site au help with popular best essay cheap analysis essay writer websites for masters top thesis proposal writing sites for mba custom paper writing sites ca custom critical analysis essay proofreading websites for school professional article review ghostwriters site usa professional school essay editing websites for phd esl descriptive essay proofreading for hire gb best curriculum vitae writer sites online custom critical analysis essay writers service for college do my law admission essay popular blog writer service for masters paper writer service help me write math dissertation do my calculus resume order trigonometry annotated bibliography help with my geometry dissertation results pay to write custom term paper cheap definition essay writing services for university top dissertation conclusion editor websites for school esl blog post writers services mr mom film cheap dissertation chapter editing sites for mba professional creative essay ghostwriters services for phd cheap dissertation conclusion editor for hire gb esl university blog examples esl essays ghostwriting sites online cheap homework writer websites au social studies ghostwriter site top critical analysis essay ghostwriter service online cheap school essay writing service for university help writing custom admission paper online top thesis proposal ghostwriting for hire uk custom home work editor service ca pay to get social studies assignment esl argumentative essay editor site online article writers site usa cheap dissertation methodology editing for hire for school custom reflective essay ghostwriter for hire for masters write my technology dissertation conclusion best assignment writer website online professional curriculum vitae writers sites for college esl term paper proofreading sites uk professional research paper ghostwriters sites uk custom research proposal ghostwriter website for masters buy academic essay on brexit custom scholarship essay ghostwriting site usa best papers editor service for university esl term paper proofreading sites for university buy top analysis essay on pokemon go esl research paper writers services online cheap expository essay writers for hire for college help me write top argumentative essay on hillary clinton best school thesis statement topic professional university essay ghostwriters services usa cheap cover letter editor site gb descriptive writers websites online best movie review writer services for phd esl presentation editor services uk best phd assignment example popular dissertation hypothesis writers for hire for university esl course work ghostwriters website for masters cheap persuasive essay proofreading sites for phd top dissertation conclusion writer services for masters top college essay writer for hire for college eldorado candide order math content esl content writing site gb top article review proofreading website us book review essay cheap university problem solving esl phd essay writer service for mba esl thesis proposal ghostwriters service ca write life science assignment best admission essay ghostwriting for hire for college custom problem solving writing websites esl analysis essay editing for hire gb top phd critical thinking help esl masters cover letter advice definition writing site usa custom rhetorical analysis essay writing sites au great gatsby color quotes professional writing services for phd professional academic essay writer websites for masters custom critical essay ghostwriters website ca mother night analysis best dissertation proposal editing for hire for school popular persuasive essay editor websites for phd best scholarship essay ghostwriters service online popular presentation ghostwriter services gb cheap business plan writing service ca best article ghostwriting websites for phd resume proofreading for hire us custom dissertation results proofreading site ca top essays proofreading for hire for school cheap papers ghostwriting websites au popular article review writers service online professional thesis statement ghostwriter sites for university order critical analysis essay on presidential elections esl admission essay editing site au cheap college essay ghostwriters for hire usa pay to do popular university essay on donald trump professional dissertation introduction ghostwriters services for university best scholarship essay ghostwriter for hire for phd cheap application letter ghostwriter for hire ca order remedial math article help with my cheap presentation online cheap dissertation abstract ghostwriting websites for school esl cv editing services us esl article editor website usa best creative essay editor service ca help me write esl scholarship essay on usa best essay editor website for college cheap article writers services au esl cv editor service au pay for my speech best critical analysis essay writers for hire for school cheap cheap essay editing site usa write my ancient civilizations cv custom college report assistance cheap research proposal editing website usa pay to get custom creative essay on trump cheap descriptive essay ghostwriters websites for college esl papers writers website gb argumentative proofreading website au professional cv proofreading for hire professional dissertation ghostwriter sites au esl mba college essay advice best dissertation chapter writers services for masters professional descriptive essay ghostwriting sites us top descriptive essay writer service for masters professional report ghostwriters sites au help with my shakespeare studies home work the fountainhead essay help with psychology blog post best masters college essay assistance best best essay ghostwriter website for mba popular homework editing service ca esl phd thesis example esl essay proofreading service for school best bibliography writers services for school professional letter proofreading website gb professional problem solving editor for hire for school help me write economics essay cheap term paper proofreading services ca help with my cheap course work online pay for my professional phd essay on usa popular dissertation abstract ghostwriter service for masters best research paper editor for hire au best cover letter writer website ca pay to write best article review best cv ghostwriting service online best scholarship essay editing site for mba best curriculum vitae ghostwriting website gb professional movie review writing websites au top school essay ghostwriting website for mba help me write professional rhetorical analysis essay online top writer sites for mba biology essay proofreading site best curriculum vitae writing service for school help with mathematics essay professional content writing sites for university top thesis writers site au esl university essay writer service for masters pay for my esl rhetorical analysis essay on brexit best dissertation results writer service au cheap descriptive essay writing service us content ghostwriter sites best best essay ghostwriting website us cheap dissertation hypothesis ghostwriters websites gb custom thesis statement ghostwriter for hire popular speech editor website for college custom analysis essay writers website for phd cheap dissertation conclusion editor website for masters research proposal ghostwriting websites us academic ghostwriters website ca cheap dissertation hypothesis ghostwriting websites gb custom academic essay editor websites for masters cheap expository essay writing websites for college custom cheap essay writers websites for mba professional college paper topic best cv ghostwriter sites pro gay marriage essay age of enlightenment definition popular dissertation abstract editor site for college best cheap essay writers sites type my theater studies blog post cheap college dissertation sample best school essay ghostwriters sites custom critical analysis essay editor service au top college essay ghostwriters for hire for school custom article review ghostwriting for hire for mba dissertation results editor for hire uk custom case study ghostwriter websites for mba esl thesis statement ghostwriter for hire for phd write popular curriculum vitae online popular masters letter topics professional blog post proofreading service for university help with logic bibliography changes in media write my english business plan esl personal essay on presidential elections best resume ghostwriting services us top ghostwriter sites usa top phd report topic custom dissertation chapter editor service for phd esl bibliography proofreading websites for school popular dissertation conclusion editing website us best cheap essay writers site professional dissertation hypothesis proofreading for hire us custom dissertation introduction writing sites gb top custom essay editor for hire for university top report proofreading websites usa custom paper proofreading sites au best expository essay proofreading services au pay for my calculus cover letter professional bibliography editing site for masters top cover letter writing websites ca custom blog post writers site usa character analysis for macbeth cheap admission paper ghostwriters service cheap persuasive essay writing website for mba popular dissertation conclusion ghostwriters websites online social contract theory hobbes top blog writers services for mba custom ghostwriters websites for university pay to get ancient civilizations paper help me write shakespeare studies content custom thesis writing site for phd popular dissertation proposal proofreading service ca best course work editing for hire for university help with political science presentation popular annotated bibliography ghostwriting for hire for phd best paper editing site us lord of the flies evil top blog post ghostwriting website for masters pay to do human resource management dissertation conclusion pay to get calculus movie review top expository essay writing websites usa custom persuasive essay editor website gb popular dissertation results ghostwriters websites uk top article review writing site for college professional curriculum vitae ghostwriters services ca esl dissertation chapter ghostwriting services online cry baby bridge md best essay ghostwriters for hire us popular descriptive essay editor service usa best cheap essay ghostwriting sites for college best masters college essay samples professional biography ghostwriter sites for mba professional personal essay writer services us popular curriculum vitae editing website for phd esl blog post ghostwriters service esl admission essay ghostwriters sites for college best course work writer site us professional creative writing writers sites gb top application letter writers services online esl homework editing sites ca popular homework editor website gb esl problem solving ghostwriting websites usa write custom analysis essay on trump professional article editing for hire ca professional dissertation conclusion ghostwriting site for school popular school essay ghostwriting websites for school best essay writers for hire for college academic essay ghostwriter website au pay for professional argumentative essay on pokemon go help writing best academic essay on founding fathers cheap dissertation results ghostwriter service usa university essay writers site gb esl dissertation introduction writer services usa professional papers editor for hire for phd popular speech ghostwriting sites for mba top blog post writing site top expository essay proofreading services ca help me write law blog post cheap school essay proofreading websites us popular home work writer websites au esl biography editor service online top creative writing editor website online custom personal statement writers site professional descriptive essay ghostwriting services ca esl masters essay editing website uk professional assignment writing services gb esl critical analysis essay writer service for college top dissertation conclusion ghostwriters site au professional thesis statement editing service ca custom cover letter ghostwriting sites for college persuasive essay ghostwriters services esl dissertation hypothesis ghostwriting site gb popular dissertation proposal proofreading website usa professional cover letter editor sites uk esl dissertation introduction editing site for college best report writer services esl thesis proposal ghostwriters websites au do my top college essay top critical thinking ghostwriters websites uk esl mba school essay example buy popular annotated bibliography online professional personal statement ghostwriter service write my geology cover letter esl custom essay writers websites write my classic english literature home work pay for popular masters essay on hacking odysseus character traits popular dissertation hypothesis editor site online thesis ghostwriter services au best blog writers site us professional movie review writing website for masters custom dissertation chapter ghostwriter service for school esl critical thinking editing services for masters scholarship essay ghostwriter site gb top paper editor service for college esl cv writers sites ca professional assignment ghostwriting site uk top presentation ghostwriter for hire uk best descriptive essay ghostwriters website usa write religious studies annotated bibliography esl article review editing sites scholarship essay writers site ca top university letter example professional thesis proposal writers services for phd top book review editor service for college pay for drama cover letter popular phd school essay topics professional annotated bibliography ghostwriters website uk pay for business research paper cover letter proofreading website gb write me health essays cheap annotated bibliography writing sites usa best rhetorical analysis essay writer site for masters cheap literature review ghostwriting service for university pay to write custom critical analysis essay on pokemon go cheap rhetorical analysis essay ghostwriters service us professional presentation writing sites us custom resume ghostwriting sites ca cheap school essay editing for hire for phd write my accounting dissertation custom literature review editing service for college help writing popular definition essay professional papers writers for hire usa creon tragic hero essay popular letter proofreading for hire for school cheap dissertation editing website us creative essay writing website top paper ghostwriter sites ca esl mba essay writers website us custom dissertation hypothesis ghostwriting services for mba professional dissertation editing site us cover letter writing websites usa best article review proofreading websites online write science dissertation abstract expository writing service uk report ghostwriter services au custom dissertation proposal editor sites for masters custom university essay writer website for phd professional admission paper writing site au best dissertation proposal ghostwriters site us best dissertation introduction editing site online cheap custom essay ghostwriter websites uk best article review proofreading for hire for college professional thesis ghostwriting website popular papers editor websites for university top descriptive essay writers services us best homework writing sites for college heroes like beowulf cheap application letter editor website au pay to write popular college essay professional essay ghostwriters sites gb the teacher who changed my life top dissertation methodology ghostwriters for hire for school popular case study editor sites us algebra writers website professional best essay ghostwriter services for masters cheap college resume type my psychology resume write me marketing resume cheap course work ghostwriting sites us top analysis essay writer websites for university top admission paper editing service for phd pay for my geography research proposal top creative essay writer website gb popular cheap essay ghostwriters for hire us custom masters essay writer for hire usa esl curriculum vitae editor sites uk cheap critical essay ghostwriters services online 1984 theme best case study ghostwriting services for university university ghostwriters services uk order popular argumentative essay on civil war sweatshop essay esl research proposal proofreading site for school